Latest News

Senior Novice team Results

(December 05, 2016)
No Club Team Name Horse P2 N27 IND SCORE TEAM SCORE Place
11 Tendring   Holly Brett Willoway Pride & Joy 6.10   10 23 4
10 Lorraine Green Chief of Command 67.59   11
32 Amy Butler Parkchurch Hollyberry   72.68 9
46 Tessa Halsall Tresaison Hawksbay   78.39 4
14 Billericay RED Haley Goode Arnie 68.97   7 17 2
2 Lisa Cameron Errigton Lanchesters Law 68.28   8
47 Jacqueline Adams Hooker Carat   65.89 21
38 Sam O Keefe Lord of the Lake   80.00 2
4 Billericay GREEN Dominy Whiten Major O'Mally 69.31   5 26 6
8 Keli Reed KR's Twilight Moon 65.69   15
53 Rosie bates Plain Sailing   68.93 16
48 Hannah Godfrey Paddy   75.89 6
                   
                   
                   
No Club Team Name Horse P2 N27 IND SCORE TEAM SCORE Place
4 Billericay YELLOW Sally Munt Towerlanze Queen of Passion 65.52   16 39  
6 Rosie Bates Douglas 61.55   22
31 Janet Hyde City Slicker   71.96 11
37 Laura Johns Majestic Girl   71.79 12
13 Billericay    NQ PURPLE Sarah Henderson Hanningfield Bertie 64.66        
           
30 Summer Dan Well Done   80.54  
4 Sally Munt Towerlanze Queen of Passion   67.68  
22 Maldon   Tim Bradford Jagger 63.10   20 53  
1 Deana Hanks Pemsalem Nitro 62.93   21
45 Jo Mitchell Diablo Rosso   69.29 15
36 Jane Milton Parkhill 18   68.21 18
                   
                   
                   
No Club Team Rider  Horse P2 N27 IND SCORE TEAM SCORE Place
7 Ingatestone & Blackmore RED Jenny George Where is Wllay 72.93   3 26  
17 Samantha Conniford Temple Valedictorian 65.52   16
34 Anne Corfield Ballynoonagh Jim Bob   73.36 7
44 Hannah Williamson Alashanti   68.57 17
20 Ingatestone & Blackmore BLUE Jasmin Burt Foxborough Final Reminder 66.72   12 27  
15 Tracey Patterson Temple Lacetti 66.55   13
43 Karyn Barber Just Jack X   72.50 10
49 Emily Wakeling Castaway Diamond   75.89 5
5 SWDRC BLUE Emily Duff Avril 65.52   16 40  
12 Carrie-Anne Adams The Drover 72.59   4
50 Susan Arnold Maverick   60.18 23
33 Leah Brown Bally Conwick Ray   66.61 20
                   
                   
                   
No Club Team Rider  Horse P2 N27 IND SCORE TEAM SCORE Place
16 SWDRC GREEN Cara Goddard Wixstone Wigwam 73.62   2 24 5
9 Suzannah Engelmann Joker 64.31   19
42 Sophie Haylock Reason Why   78.57 3
51 Davinia Lovett Zandgraaf   63.04 22
21 SWDRC YELLOW Suzannah Engelmann Lissin Rocket 68.28   8 22 0
18 Laura Birch Oreo's Delight 68.97   6
35 Claire Engelmann Angus   74.11 8
27 Laura Byford Brooklawn Figaro   70.18 14
54 SWDRC ORANGE Sarah Hamlett Lordship Lady Coco 74.83   1 14 1
19 Sarah Sykes Phanton 66.38   14
29 Lisa Howlett Knave of Golden Hearts   71.25 12
41 Tessa Vesty Gran Sho   83.39 1

Click here to return to the News page