Latest News

Combined Training Junior Individual Results

(February 13, 2017)
No Club Snr/Jnr Team Name Horse Dressage
Score
Jumping
Penalties
Total Score Place
18 Billericay Junior Blue Hannah Argent Alfie 32.5 8 40.5 8TH
19 Ingatestone Junior Purple Summer Wright Owen Lad 37.5 8 45.5 11TH
20 Saffron Walden Junior Blue Ellie Marlin Kirtle Tom Thumb 35.0 0 35.0 5TH
21 Tendring Junior   Holly Gregory St Clerans Cracker 36.7 8 44.7 10TH
22 Billericay Junior IND NQ Daisy Watson Bracken Tom Thumb 28.7 E E  
23 Ingatestone Junior Orange Samantha Stacey Centauri Diamond Star 37.0 4 41.0 9TH
24 Saffron Walden Junior Yellow TBC       0.0  
25 Tendring Junior   Sarah Endean Bunmow Magpie 31.2 E E  
26 Billericay Junior Blue Sophie Philpot Prince of Donard 27.2 4 31.2 3RD
27 Ingatestone Junior Purple Kiah Wright Hot Shot 34.2 0 34.2 4TH
28 Saffron Walden Junior Blue Mia Tamburrini Gwyntbryn Lara-Croft 29.0 0 29.0 2nd (SJ time 71.70)
33 Tendring Junior IND NQ Emelia Hunnaball Angelina 'B' 36.5 0 36.5 6TH
30 Billericay Junior Red Sophie Philpot Totally Amazing Toto 33.2 4 37.2 7TH
31 Ingatestone Junior Orange  Charlotte Lane Locksbit Bellboy 36.0 E E  
32 Saffron Walden Junior Yellow Martha Sparrow Power Boy V 31.5 47 78.5 12TH
29 Tendring Junior IND Gracie Tyte Danny Boy 29.0 0 29.0 1ST (SJTime 66.45)
No Club Snr/Jnr Team Name Horse Dressage
Score
Jumping
Penalties
Total Score Place
1 Billericay Junior Blue Emma Philpot Mocklershill Man 27.6 4 31.6 1ST
2 Ingatestone Junior Purple Sophie Runnacles Pinecroft Calico 34.7 4 38.7 10TH
3 Saffron Walden Junior Yellow Madelyn Griffiths Dunsallen 37.1 R R  
4 Tendring Junior   Lucy Hinde Threecheersforanby 34.5 0 34.5 5TH
5 Billericay Junior Red Megan Adams Midnight Mathem 41.1 4 45.1 13TH
6 Ingatestone Junior Orange Esme Winfield French Breeze 38.4 0 38.4 9TH
7 Saffron Walden Junior Blue Ella Caton Shamrock 35.8 4 39.8 11TH
8 Tendring Junior   Gracie Tyte Muckrim Storm 32.9 0 32.9 3RD
9 Billericay Junior Blue Sammy Moody Dot 2 Dot III 36.1 0 36.1 6TH
10 Ingatestone Junior Purple Isabelle Lane Brackloon Boy 24.5 12 36.5 8TH
11 Saffron Walden Junior Yellow Millie Sparrow Winston VB 39.5 4 43.5 12TH
12 Billericay Junior Red Emma Philpot Moynoe Gypsie 32.1 0 32.1 2ND
13 Ingatestone Junior Orange Laura Steele Springfield Park Dot Net 35.5 0 35.5 5TH
14 Saffron Walden Junior Blue Isabel Oakley Rockisland Bartley 32.1 4 36.1 7TH

Click here to return to the News page